Logo Konferencji SPETO

KONFERENCJA Z PODSTAW
ELEKTROTECHNIKI I TEORII OBWODÓW

SPETO

CONFERENCE ON FUNDAMENTALS
OF ELECTROTECHNICS AND CIRCUIT THEORY

Logo Politechniki Slaskiej

Programme Committee

PT   Professors  in  alphabetical  order:

Chairman

 

Stanisław  BOLKOWSKI

-

Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

Honorary Chairman

 

Bernard  BARON 

-

Opole University of Technology, Poland

V-ce Chairman

 

Stefan  PASZEK

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

Sc.Secretary

 

Piotr  HOLAJN

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Andrzej BRYKALSKI

-

West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin, Poland

 

 

Bogusław  BUTRYŁO 

-

Bialystok University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Antoni  CIEŚLA

-

AGH University of Science and Technology, Cracow, Poland

 

 

Andrzej  DEMENKO

-

Poznań University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Krzysztof  DĘBOWSKI

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Ivo  DOLEZEL 

-

Academy of Sciences, Czech Republic

 

 

Krzysztof  GÓRECKI

-

Gdynia Maritime Academy, Poland

 

 

Dariusz  GRABOWSKI

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Marcel  ISTRATE 

-

Technical University  "GH. ASACHI" of Iasi, Romania

 

 

Kazimierz  JAKUBIUK 

-

Gdańsk Technical University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Tadeusz  JANOWSKI 

-

Lublin University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Tadeusz  KACZOREK 

-

Bialystok University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Pavel  KARBAN 

-

University of West Bohemia, Czech Republic

 

 

Jerzy  KLAMKA 

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Barbara  KULESZ

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Marian  ŁUKANISZYN 

-

Opole University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Wojciech  MACHCZYŃSKI

-

Poznań University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Marcin  MACIĄŻEK

 

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Wolfgang  MATHIS

-

Universitaet Hannover, Germany

 

 

Wojciech  MITKOWSKI

-

AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland

 

 

Ryszard  NAWROWSKI

-

Poznań University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Stanisław  OSOWSKI

-

Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Marian  PASKO

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Zygmunt PIĄTEK

-

Czestochowa University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Andrzej  RYBARCZYK 

-

J.A. Komenski State School of Higher Vocational Education
in Leszno, Poland

 

 

Jan  SIKORA

-

Lublin University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Krzysztof  SIWEK 

-

Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Tadeusz  SKOCZKOWSKI 

-

Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Dariusz  SPAŁEK 

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Jacek  STARZYŃSKI

 

Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Danuta  STRYCZEWSKA

-

Lublin University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Michał  TADEUSIEWICZ

-

Technical University of Łódź, Poland

 

 

Magdalena 
UMIŃSKA-BORTLICZEK

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Andrzej  WAC-WŁODARCZYK

-

Lublin University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Janusz  WALCZAK

-

Silesian University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Stanisław  WINCENCIAK

-

Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Maciej  WŁODARCZYK

-

Kielce University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Mirosław  WOŁOSZYN

-

Gdańsk Technical University of Technology, Poland

 

 

Janusz  ZARĘBSKI

-

Gdynia Maritime Academy, Poland

 

 

Paweł  ZIMNY

-

Gdańsk Technical University of Technology, Poland